L.p. | Zdjęcie | Nazwisko | Imię | Pseudonim | Miasto | Data Urodzenia | Aktualny Klub | Konkurencja | Dodatkowa Klasyfikacja | Płeć | Opłacono |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adamski | Janusz | Szczecin | 1969 | DuoLife Team | 9 km | M | ||||
2 | BOBROWICZ | Artur | BOBSON | Goleniów | 1984 | Rozbiegany Goleniów | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | M | Tak | |
3 | Borus | Tomasz | Goleniów | 1984 | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | M | Tak | |||
4 | Chmielewska | Agnieszka | AGNIESZKA | Police | 1974 | Chmielewski Team-BBL Police | 9 km | K | Tak | ||
5 | Chmielewski | Janusz | Janusz | Police | 1954 | Chmielewski Team-BBL Police | 9 km | M | Tak | ||
6 | Chomont | Magdalena | Goleniów | 1978 | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | K | Tak | |||
7 | Chomont | Rafał | Goleniów | 1978 | No Gravity | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | M | Tak | ||
8 | Chorążewski | Sebastian | Mały | GOLENIÓW | 1974 | Rozbiegany Goleniów | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | M | ||
9 | Cichocka | Angelika | Cichocka :p | Jenikowo | 1991 | 9 km | K | Tak | |||
10 | Czub | Paweł | Rożnowo Nowogardzkie | 1996 | 9 km | M | Tak | ||||
11 | Daronin | Pavlo | Goleniow | 1981 | 9 km | M | |||||
12 | Daszewski | Lech | LELEK | Dębno | 1963 | FIREEAGLES | 9 km | M | Tak | ||
13 | Dąbrowski | Piotr | Goleniów | 1979 | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów Osiedle Helenów | M | Tak | |||
14 | Duda-Religa | Ewelina | Szczecin | 1976 | OZKB | 9 km | K | Tak | |||
15 | Firlik | Mirosław | Międzywodzie | 1966 | KB.Kamień Pomorski | 9 km | M | Tak | |||
16 | Gałamaga | Radosław | LOVELASY RADEK | Police | 1978 | 9 km | M | Tak | |||
17 | GAPINSKI | Rafał | Szczecin | 1975 | ProGdar Marathon Team | 9 km | M | Tak | |||
18 | Gębala | Stanisław | Goleniów | 1957 | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | M | Tak | |||
19 | Gielnik | Jarosław | Załom | 1961 | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | M | Tak | |||
20 | Gławenda | Milena | MILENKA ;) | Jarchlino | 1982 | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów Osiedle Helenów | K | Tak | ||
21 | GORSZKA | DAMIAN | SZCZECIN | 1997 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | 9 km | M | Tak | |||
22 | Gulbinowicz | Paweł | Gulbi | Goleniów | 1979 | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | M | Tak | ||
23 | Guzikiewicz | Mirosław | BIG MIRO | Goleniów | 1972 | Rozbiegany Goleniów | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | M | Tak | |
24 | Guzikiewicz | Marcin | Marcin | Goleniów | 1978 | Rozbiegany Goleniów | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | M | Tak | |
25 | Jesionka | Jarosław | Jarecki | Nowogard | 1976 | 9 km | M | Tak | |||
26 | Jurczak | Łukasz | Łukasz | Goleniów | 1983 | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów Osiedle Helenów | M | Tak | ||
27 | Kachnowicz-Bukała | Izabela | IZA | Goleniów | 1974 | Rozbiegany Goleniów | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | K | Tak | |
28 | Kania-Jesionka | Anna | Dziubas | Nowogard | 1978 | 9 km | K | Tak | |||
29 | Klimczak | Damian | Klimuś | Dobropole | 1999 | 9 km | M | Tak | |||
30 | Kluska | Monika | Nowogard | 1978 | 9 km | K | Tak | ||||
31 | Kołtuniak | Hubert | Goleniów | 1978 | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | M | Tak | |||
32 | Kopcewicz | Henryk | HENIEK | Goleniów | 1954 | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | M | Tak | ||
33 | Kosmalski | Maciej | KOSA | Szczecin | 1982 | 5 Pułk Inżynieryjny | 9 km | M | Tak | ||
34 | Krause | Piotr | Piotrek :) | Goleniów | 1988 | 9 km | M | Tak | |||
35 | Kubiaczyk | Ireneusz | KORZEŃ | Mosty | 1977 | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | M | Tak | ||
36 | Kulinicz | Agnieszka | Goleniów | 1979 | Rozbiegany Goleniów | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | K | Tak | ||
37 | Kwintal | Janek | Krępsko | 1973 | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | M | Tak | |||
38 | Lipertowicz | Aleksandra | KWIATOJKA | Police | 1991 | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | 9 km | K | Tak | ||
39 | LOBA | Jerzy | Dziwnów | 1948 | 9 km | M | Tak | ||||
40 | Łysoń | Andrzej | Stargard | 1980 | 9 km | M | |||||
41 | Makaś | Sebastian | Goleniów | 1986 | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | M | Tak | |||
42 | Matwiejczyk | Piotr | PCHEŁA | Stargard | 1975 | 9 km | M | Tak | |||
43 | Mikołajczuk | Jacek | J.Mikołajczuk | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 2000 | 9 km | M | ||||
44 | Momot | Grzegorz | Świnoujście | 1963 | Świnoujście | 9 km | Osiedle Helenów | M | Tak | ||
45 | Mścichowska | Agnieszka | AGNIESZKA | Goleniów | 1982 | Rozbiegany Goleniów | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | K | Tak | |
46 | Nowacki | Damian | Tutu | Stare Łysogórki | 1992 | 9 km | M | ||||
47 | Nowak | Daniel | Kenijczyk | Goleniów | 1982 | Rozbiegany Goleniów | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów Osiedle Helenów | M | Tak | |
48 | Nowak | Klaudia | Klaudia | Goleniów | 1983 | Rozbiegany Goleniów | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów Osiedle Helenów | K | Tak | |
49 | Orłowski | Bolesław | Bolesław | Nowogard | 1947 | 9 km | M | Tak | |||
50 | Pacyna | Renata | Renata Kozielice | Kozielice | 1973 | husariafigchtteam | 9 km | K | Tak | ||
51 | Pawliński | Piotr | Pio_Run_Fun | Police | 1985 | 9 km | M | Tak | |||
52 | Pawłowska | Agnieszka | Goleniów | 1972 | Progdar | 9 km | K | Tak | |||
53 | Poźniak | Beata | Goleniów | 1983 | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | K | Tak | |||
54 | Pryk | Rafał | Rafał | Goleniów | 1975 | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | M | Tak | ||
55 | Przytuła | Jarosław | Goleniów | 1985 | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | M | Tak | |||
56 | Religa | Konrad | Goleniów | 2000 | Berserkers Team | 9 km | M | Tak | |||
57 | Rybicki | Janusz | Police | 1950 | 9 km | M | Tak | ||||
58 | Rycak | Bartosz | Police | 1993 | 5 PUŁK INŻYNIERYJNY | 9 km | M | Tak | |||
59 | Rychłowski | Piotr | K e r t o i P | Mierzyn | 1980 | Leniwe Buły Mierzyn | 9 km | M | Tak | ||
60 | Sadowska | Beata | Szczecin | 1968 | 9 km | K | Tak | ||||
61 | SAWICKI | Krzysztof | SZCZECIN | 1989 | 9 km | M | |||||
62 | Sieczkowski | Michał | Szczecin | 1983 | KB Pionier Szczecin | 9 km | M | Tak | |||
63 | Stojecki | Bartosz | Grey Fox | Goleniów | 1975 | Rozbiegany Goleniów | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | M | Tak | |
64 | Strzelczyk | Rafał | RAFAŁ | Stepnica | 1979 | 9 km | M | ||||
65 | Szymańska | Anna | Goleniów | 1958 | Rozbiegany Goleniów | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów Osiedle Helenów | K | Tak | ||
66 | Ślesicka | Beata | Szczecin | 1979 | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | K | Tak | |||
67 | Śliwińska | Justyna | Śliweczka | Goleniów | 1991 | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | K | Tak | ||
68 | Świderska-Bańka | Anna | Goleniów | 1976 | 9 km | K | Tak | ||||
69 | Tarnożek | Róża | Róża | Goleniów | 1973 | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | K | Tak | ||
70 | Tomczyk | Alina | Ala ND | Nowogard | 1978 | 9 km | K | Tak | |||
71 | Warchalowski | Arkadiusz | Dobra | 1976 | 9 km | M | Tak | ||||
72 | Wilk | Justyna | JUSTYNKA | Kosciuszki | 1986 | Nowogardzki Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA | 9 km | K | Tak | ||
73 | Witorzęć | Dariusz | Łęgi | 1973 | 9 km | M | Tak | ||||
74 | Zielonka | Maja | Goleniów | 1981 | Rozbiegany Goleniów | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | K | Tak | ||
75 | Zielonka | Grzegorz | Goleniów | 1982 | Rozbiegany Goleniów | 9 km | Gmina Goleniów | M | Tak | ||
76 | Żywicka | Barbara | Basia | Szczecin | 1972 | 9 km | K | Tak |