1 | | Andrzejewski | Józef | Joseph | Płoty | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
2 | | Augustyniak | Marta | | Świerzno | 1980 | | | | K | |
3 | | Augustyniak | Hubert | | Świerzno | 2009 | | | | M | |
4 | | Baginska | Marta | Marta | Trzebiatow | 1981 | AT | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
5 | | Bajgert | Robert | | Kołobrzeg | 1970 | KB WYGAN / VOLTAIX.PL | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
6 | | Banach | Andrzej | | Gryfice | 1968 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
7 | | Barański | Bogusław | | Trzebiatów | 1958 | MLUKS Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
8 | | Barański | Przemysław | BARAŃSKI | Trzebiatów | 1993 | KM PSP Szczecin/MLUKS Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
9 | | Bartkowiak | Marian | | Resko | 1962 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
10 | | Baum | Aleksandra | | Gryfice | 1992 | | | | K | |
11 | | Bączyk | Monika | | Szczecin | 1978 | MoniaGym | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
12 | | Bączyk | Adam | | SZCZECIN | 1977 | MoniaGym | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
13 | | Bączyk | Natalka | Natalka | SZCZECIN | 1999 | Monia Gym | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
14 | | Bątkiewicz | Bogusław | | Płoty | 1965 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
15 | | Bednarz | Katarzyna | | Kołobrzeg | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
16 | | Bernacka | Renata | | Trzcińsko- Zdrój | 1963 | Kb Hermes Gryfino | | | K | |
17 | | Białczak | Tomasz | Tomek Nowogard | Nowogard | 1984 | Nowogard | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
18 | | Błaszczyk | Hubert | | Borzyszewo 1f | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
19 | | Bochen | Izabela | | Bezrzecze | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
20 | | Bogacka | Małgorzata | Gosia | Police | 1981 | | | | K | Tak |
21 | | Bogusz | Paweł | Paweł | Międzyzdroje | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
22 | | Borek | Olaf | | Szczecin | 2002 | Na Zdrowie Team | | | M | |
23 | | Borkowska -Kowalczyk | Daria | Daria | Koszalin | 1981 | Rozbiegany Koszalin | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
24 | | Borowiec | Łukasz | | Nowogard | 1983 | brak | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
25 | | Boruczyński | Dariusz | "BORUTA" | Police | 1971 | | | | M | Tak |
26 | | Brasel | Marcin | Blackscout | Szczecin | 1971 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
27 | | Brzóska | Eugeniusz | Eugen | Gryfino | 1959 | KB Hermes Gryfino | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
28 | | Buczkowska -Słomka | Mariola | | Świerczyna | 1970 | UKS Lider Świerczyna | | | K | Tak |
29 | | Buczkowski | Jacek | | Kołobrzeg | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
30 | | Budziak | Zbigniew | BENO | GRYFICE | 1972 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
31 | | Buława | Michał | Buła | Szczecin | 1992 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
32 | | Ceberek-Płotczyk | Marcelina | | Szczecin | 1955 | | | | K | Tak |
33 | | Ceniuch | Magdalena | | Szczecin | 1997 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
34 | | Charowski | Marcin | Marcin | Stargard | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
35 | | CHENON | Guillaume | GIJOMEK | Mayet | 1981 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
36 | | Chlebowski | Hubert | | Wicimice | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
37 | | Ciszewski | Krzysztof | | Łobez | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
38 | | Cynowski | Patryk | Patryś | Szczecin | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
39 | | Czerwiński | Mirosław | MIRAS | Trzebiatów | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
40 | | Czynsz | Piotr | Czynszu | Szczecin | 1980 | Fizjoline Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
41 | | Czyrny | Łukasz | Łukasz | Karnice | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
42 | | Damas | Edyta | EDI | Nowogard | 1975 | Za-biegane Babeczki Nowogard | | | K | Tak |
43 | | Danielewski | Damian | | Stargard | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
44 | | Daszewski | Lech | | Dębno | 1963 | FIREEAGLES | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
45 | | Dawidowski | Michał | Dino | Nowogard | 1978 | ENDORFINA Nowogard | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
46 | | Dejnak | Mariola | | Gryfice | 1959 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
47 | | Dembina | Andrzej | | Suchy Las | 1962 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
48 | | DEREŃ | GRZEGORZ | | ŚWIDWIN | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
49 | | Domański | Waldemar | | Gryfice | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
50 | | Drobczyński | Bartosz | | Szczecin | 1982 | Puszczyk Bukowy | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
51 | | Droździel | Magdalena | | Gryfino | 1986 | KB Hermes Gryfino | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
52 | | Dzikowski | Lukasz | | Gryfice | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
53 | | Dziuba | Monika | | Szczecin | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
54 | | Dziuba | Leszek | | Białogard | 1955 | KB 10 Białogard | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
55 | | Dziurzyńska | Ulka | | Kraków | 1978 | Cross Heroes Wieliczka | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
56 | | Fajok | Mariusz | | Oborniki | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
57 | | Fido | Adam | Fiedzia | Kołobrzeg | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
58 | | Filipowski | Dariusz | SKYDAFI | Szczecin | 1972 | ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
59 | | Firlik | Mirosław | | Międzywodzie | 1966 | KB.Kamień Pomorski | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
60 | | Frąckowiak | Jacek | | Niechorze | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
61 | | Gaja | Krzysztof | Gajus | Gryfice | 1985 | Husaria Race Team | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
62 | | Gałamaga | Radosław | | Police | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
63 | | Gałuszka | Daniel | | Szczecin | 2001 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
64 | | Gandurski | Kamil | Tata Alana | Płoty | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
65 | | GAPINSKI | Rafał | Kojot | Szczecin | 1975 | ProGdar Marathon Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
66 | | Garbacz | Krzysztof | Kosmita | Goleniów | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
67 | | Gardecka | Edyta | | Wałbrzych | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
68 | | Gardecka | Sylwia | | Wałbrzych | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
69 | | Gaszewska | Marta | MARTA GASZEWSKA | Nowogard | 1985 | Nowogard | | | K | Tak |
70 | | Gaszewski | Patryk | PATRYK NOWOGARD | Nowogard | 1984 | Nowogard | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
71 | | Gawrysiak | Przemysław | Przemek 77 | Włodarka | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
72 | | Gębski | Łukasz | | Szczecin | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
73 | | Glebkowicz | Agnieszka | Jenot biegnie | Szczecin | 1979 | Przebiegłe Jenoty | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
74 | | Gluszyk | Joanna | | Szczecin | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
75 | | Gładkowska | Iryna | Ira | Szczecin | 1978 | | | | K | Tak |
76 | | Gładzik | Anna | Anna | Szczecin | 1982 | Kompas Team | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
77 | | Gocał | Anita | Anitchen | Police | 1989 | UKL Ósemka Police | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
78 | | GOLIŃSKI | Łukasz | GOLUS | Świdwin | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
79 | | Goliński | Krzysztof | MISZCZ | Szczecin | 1981 | KB SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
80 | | Gołuch | Łukasz | | Świdwin | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
81 | | GORSZKA | DAMIAN | | SZCZECIN | 1997 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
82 | | Goworski | Jerzy | JERZYZWIERZ | Szczecin | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
83 | | Gruszczyński | Dawid | G.R.U.C.H.A | Trzeszyn | 1985 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
84 | | Gruszka | Adam | | Szczecin | 1966 | Bizon Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
85 | | Grzegorz | Terlikowski | GRZANA | Stargard Szczeciński | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
86 | | Grzelak | Ryszard | | Gryfino | 1977 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
87 | | Harkot | Patryk | | Świnoujście | 1999 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
88 | | Herba | Zbigniew | Zbyszek | Stargard | 1953 | Stargard. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM. HOLSTAR-Pęzino | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
89 | | Hetmański | Arek | Hetek | Police | 1982 | LoveLasy | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
90 | | Hoppe | Bronislaw | Bronek | Karnice | 1982 | JW3937 MRZEZYNO | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
91 | | Hulewicz | Michał | Www.biuro24h.pl | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1988 | Draczyński Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
92 | | JAMRO | LEOPOLD | | GORLICE | 1942 | | | | M | |
93 | | Janek | Justyna | | Gryfice | 1992 | | | | K | Tak |
94 | | Janiszewski | Rafał | RAFI | Gryfice | 1995 | Przemol Boxing Team | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
95 | | Jankowiak | Małgorzata | | Gryfice | 1967 | | | | K | Tak |
96 | | Jankowiak | Paulina | | Gryfice | 1992 | | | | K | Tak |
97 | | Jankowska | Jolanta | Jolanta Jankowska | Długołeka | 1982 | Rodzina Jankowskich | | | K | Tak |
98 | | Jankowski | Karol | Karol Jankowski | Długołęka | 2003 | Rodzina Jankowskich | | | M | Tak |
99 | | Jarmoliński | Piotr | Jarmoliński | Szczecin | 1976 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
100 | | Jarocki | Bartosz | | Szczecin | 1991 | | | | M | Tak |
101 | | Jasińska | Natalia | Nati | Szczecin | 1982 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
102 | | Jesionka | Jarosław | Jarecki | Nowogard | 1976 | Stowarzyszenie "Nasza Świerczyna" | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
103 | | Jędruch | Beata | | Szczecin | 1977 | | | | K | Tak |
104 | | JĘDRUCH | RAFAŁ | | SZCZECIN | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
105 | | Judek | Krzysztof | | Mierzyn | 1953 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
106 | | Kaciupa | Agnieszka | | Szczecin | 1976 | Wierzbicki Running Project | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
107 | | Kaczmarek | Rafał | Piotruś & Wojtuś Team | Gryfice | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
108 | | Kamińska | Magdalena | | Szczecin | 1982 | PUM Szczecin | | | K | Tak |
109 | | Kamiński | Damian | KAMYK | Resko | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
110 | | Kamionka | Andrzej | Andru | Szczecin | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
111 | | Kania-Jesionka | Anna | Dziubas | Nowogard | 1978 | Stowarzyszenie "Nasza Świerczyna" | | | K | Tak |
112 | | KARAPUDA | AGNIESZKA | MISIA | NOWOGARD | 1970 | ZA-BIEGANE BABECZKI NOWOGARD | | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
113 | | Karcz | Artur | | Mrzeżyno | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
114 | | Karol | Anna | | Szczecin | 1971 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
115 | | Karol | Wojciech | | Szczecin | 1973 | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
116 | | Karolak | Zbigniew | ZIBI | Malanów | 1961 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
117 | | Karolak | Małgorzata | GOSIA | Malanów | 1962 | | | Powiat Gryfice | K | |
118 | | Kartosz | Mariusz | BISHOP | Gryfice | 1973 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
119 | | Karwan | Ewa | | Szczecin | 1978 | | | | K | |
120 | | Kawiarowski | Olek | Olek | Warszawa | 1999 | Monia Gym | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
121 | | Kaźmierczak | Agnieszka | AGNIESZKA | Świdwin | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
122 | | Kaźmierczak | Władek | | Gryfice | 1958 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
123 | | Kępka | Mirosław | Mirek | Świdwin | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
124 | | Klim | Ewelina | Ewela | Kołobrzeg | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
125 | | Klima | Arkadiusz | | Galway | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
126 | | Klimas | Agnieszka | MałaMi | Gryfice | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
127 | | Kłonowska | Monika | Monia | Trzcińsko- Zdrój | 1986 | Trzcińskie Wieczorne Bieganie | | | K | |
128 | | Knap | Joanna | | Gryfice | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
129 | | Kolanko | Anna | | Gryfice | 1967 | RUNGRYF | | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
130 | | KOŁAKOWSKI | DARIUSZ | | ŚWIDWIN | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
131 | | Komisarczyk | Anna | | Szczecin | 1987 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
132 | | Korzeniewski | Jarosław | Jarek | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
133 | | Kosińska | Małgorzata | | Szczecin | 1963 | | | | K | |
134 | | Kosiński | Mateusz | MATEO | Szczecin | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
135 | | Kot | Arkadiusz | KOCUREK | Bagna | 1969 | | | | M | Tak |
136 | | Kotowicz | Tomasz | Kocur | Szczecin | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
137 | | Kotowicz | Katarzyna | Pszczoła | Szczecin | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
138 | | Kowalska | Barbara | Bajka | Szczecin | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
139 | | Koziniec | Krystian | Drużyna Filipa | Szczecin | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
140 | | Kozłowski | Artur | Koziołek | Gryfice | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
141 | | Kraus | Damian | | Gryfice | 1996 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
142 | | Krawczyk | Bartosz | | Trzebiatów | 1988 | Masters Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
143 | | Królak | Beata | | Police | 1962 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
144 | | Kruza | Anna | Ania | Gryfice | 1977 | | | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
145 | | Krzewicki | Jacek | Jacek | Pyrzyce | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
146 | | Krzysztofik | Sebastian | Sebastian | Szczecin | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
147 | | Kubiak | Tomasz | Tomek | Jelcz-Laskowice | 1976 | | | | M | |
148 | | Kubik | Krystian | KRYSTIAN | Gryfice | 1993 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
149 | | Kuc | Asia | KUCYK | Wrocław | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
150 | | Kucharczyk | Robert | 13KLAKIER13 | Gryfice | 1970 | RunGryf | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
151 | | Kuchta | Emilia | Emi | Gryfice | 1986 | RunGryf Gryfice | | Powiat Gryfice | K | |
152 | | Kulawiński | Marek | Marek | Kołobrzeg | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
153 | | Kulesza | Bogusław | Czarny | Gryfice | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
154 | | Kupisz | Joanna | Joasia | Gorxów Wlkp. | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
155 | | Kurasińska | Dorota | Dorotka | Szczecin | 1972 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
156 | | KURIATA | ROBERT | ROBERT | Złotoryja | 1966 | ZLB ZŁOTORYJA | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
157 | | KUROWSKA | Beata | BEATA | Gryfice | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
158 | | Kurowski | Sebastian | SEBA | Gryfice | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
159 | | Kustra | Małgorzata | GOSIA | Stargard | 1979 | | | | K | Tak |
160 | | Kustra | Patrycja | Py$ka | Kłodzino | 2004 | | | | K | Tak |
161 | | Kustra | Tomasz | | Stargard | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
162 | | Kwocz | Henryk | Heniutek | Gryfice | 1943 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
163 | | Lal | Małgorzata | Małgosia | Pyrzyce | 1970 | Pyrzyce biegają | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
164 | | Lal | Monika | | Gryfice | 1964 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
165 | | Lasek | Anna | | Szczecin | 1975 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
166 | | Latuszek | Sebastian | KotKojot | Szczecin | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
167 | | Leśków | Justyna | | Wrocław | 1991 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
168 | | Lewandowska | Joanna | JoAsia | Szczecin | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
169 | | Lewandowski | Janusz | Prezes | Szczecin | 1959 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
170 | | Lewandowski | Waldemar | Waldi | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1980 | | | | M | Tak |
171 | | LIGOCKA | Aneta | | Szczecin | 1977 | BIO-SPA ALEKSANDRA BURKOWSKA | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
172 | | Ling | Robert | | Goleniów | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
173 | | Lipertowicz | Adrianna | ADA | Gryfice | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
174 | | Lipertowicz | Sebastian | KOGUCIK | Police | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
175 | | Lipertowicz | Aleksandra | KWIATOJKA | Police | 1991 | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
176 | | LIPIŃSKI | Paweł | "L I P A" | Gryfice | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
177 | | Lis | Łukasz | Fox | Kamień Pomorski | 1983 | Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
178 | | Litwinowicz | Renata | RENI | Kolobrzeg | 1976 | KB WYGAN | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
179 | | Łabuz | Krystyna | | Gryfów Śląski | 1950 | | | | K | Tak |
180 | | Łabuz | Jerzy | | Gryfów Śląski | 1949 | | | | M | Tak |
181 | | ŁANGOWSKA | Iwona | | KOŁOBRZEG | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
182 | | Łaska | Piotr | ŁASKA | Trzebiatów | 1983 | 3 Batalion Zmechanizowany/MLUKS Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
183 | | Łuka | Aleksandra | POLA MONOLA | Nowogard | 1970 | ZA-BIEGANE BABECZKI | | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
184 | | Łysoń | Piotr | | Stargard | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
185 | | Łysoń | Andrzej | | Stargard | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
186 | | Madej | Anna | Ania | Szczecin | 1988 | Ukl Ósemka Police | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
187 | | Magalski | Tomasz | | Kamień Pomorski | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
188 | | Majka | Dariusz | Herr Dariusz :) | Świnoujście | 1982 | Herr Dariusz | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
189 | | Majzel | Tomasz | | Szczecin | 1965 | Szczecin | | | M | |
190 | | Makowiecki | Marcin | Majki | Płoty | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
191 | | Malicki | Krzysztof | KRIS - AT | Trzebiatow | 1970 | AT-Aktywny Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
192 | | Małkowska | Edyta | Endorfinka | Ińsko | 1985 | | | | K | Tak |
193 | | Małogowska | Jadwiga | Jadzia | Gryfice | 1965 | | | | K | |
194 | | Markiewicz | Dawid | Nadrensee | Szczecin | 1984 | Nadrensee | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
195 | | Marynowski | Marcin | MARCIN | Szczecin | 1973 | ENEA Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
196 | | Marzyńska | Marika | MARIKA | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1989 | | | | K | Tak |
197 | | MATYSIAK | LESZEK | | Trzebiatów | 1968 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
198 | | Mehal | Karol | Karol | Gryfice | 2002 | | | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
199 | | Michalak | Jacek | | Szczecin | 1963 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
200 | | Michalski | Krystian | | Kiełpino | 1993 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
201 | | Michałowski | Jakub | | Gryfice | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
202 | | MICKIEWICZ | ADAM | MICEK | Mrzeżyno | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
203 | | Migalska Stankiewicz | Lucyna | | Gryfice | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
204 | | Mikołajczyk | Marlena | Marleszka | Nowogard | 1978 | | | | K | Tak |
205 | | Minda | Agata | Agaba | Nowogard | 1978 | Za-Biegane Babeczki | | | K | Tak |
206 | | Misikonis | Kamil | Kierownik | Gryfice | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
207 | | Misiura | Michał | | Gryfice | 1987 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
208 | | Młynarczyk | Krzysztof | | Szczecin | 1973 | RAZ Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
209 | | Molska | Krystyna | | Gryfice | 1959 | | | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
210 | | Morgiewicz | Piotr | | Gryfice | 1966 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
211 | | Mormul | Przemek | Przemek | Wysoka | 1980 | Panalpina | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
212 | | Mruk | Anna | Foka | Niechorze | 1978 | | | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
213 | | Mucha | Martyna | | Police | 1992 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
214 | | Murawska | Wioletta | | Szczecin | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
215 | | Murawski | Waldemar | | Szczecin | 1952 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
216 | | Murmyło | Wojciech | Odra.Runner | Wrocław | 1975 | WROCLAW MARATHON TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
217 | | MYDLO | RADOSLAW | | Ginawa | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
218 | | Nadkierniczny | Zbigniew | ZIBI | Węgorzyno | 1976 | Gryfus Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
219 | | Nadolny | Przemysław | PRZEMEK | Szczecin | 1977 | INTER-COPY Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
220 | | Narożniak | Mariusz | Mariusz | Gryfice | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
221 | | Narożniak | Marek | Nocny M@rek | Gryfice | 1965 | RunGryf Gryfice | | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
222 | | Niesterowicz | Karol | | Szczecin | 1990 | Wiskord | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
223 | | Niesterowicz | Beata | | Szczecin | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
224 | | Niewiada | Marek | | Świnoujście | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
225 | | NOWAK | WIESŁAW | VASLIK | SZCZECIN | 1949 | Rowery Turowski | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
226 | | Nowak | Irena | | Gryfice | 1965 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
227 | | Nowicka | Ewa | | Szczecin | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
228 | | Ochał | Artur | Artur | Szczecin | 1967 | Gryfici-team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
229 | | Olejnik | Janusz | | Trzebiatów | 1965 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
230 | | Oleszczak | Robert | Oles | Gryfice | 1974 | KP PSP GRYFICE | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
231 | | Oleszek | Krzysztof | | Stargard | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
232 | | Olszak | Robert | FOTOWBIEGU.PL | Dębno | 1974 | Netto Grupa Biegowa 42,195 Dębno | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
233 | | Orłowska | Ewa | Drużyna Filipa | Przyjezierze | 1993 | Drużyna Filipa | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | |
234 | | Orszulska | Magdalena | Mdzia | Szczecin | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
235 | | Osiak | Sławomir | | Szczecin | 1976 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
236 | | Osiewicz | Dawid | KRÓL ZUS | Gryfice | 1992 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
237 | | Osobniak | Ryszard | | Koszalin | 1956 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
238 | | Otoka | Kasia | Łobuziara | Międzyzdroje | 1977 | FANI FORMY | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
239 | | Pacyna | Renata | Renata Kozielice | Kozielice | 1973 | husariafigchtteam | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
240 | | Pająk | Tomasz | | Wroclaw | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
241 | | Pałosz | Daniel | | Wolin | 1973 | WEGAS Wolin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
242 | | Paprzycki | Sławomir | | Gryfice | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
243 | | Pawłowski | Jarosław | | Gryfice | 1977 | Przemol Boxing Team | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
244 | | Peda | Kamila | | Police | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
245 | | Peda | Leszek | | Police | 1952 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
246 | | Pelc | Marzena | | Gryfice | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
247 | | Pękała | Piotr | | Koszalin | 1971 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
248 | | Piasecka | Marta | | Szczecin | 1979 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
249 | | Piątek | Władysława | Aktywna 60 -tka | Stargard | 1958 | | | | K | |
250 | | Pietras | Sylwia | | Zabrze | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
251 | | Pietras | Sylwia | | Zabrze | 1988 | Miechowicka Grupa Biegowa | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
252 | | Pietruczyk | Arek | | Nowogard | 1971 | niezrzeszony | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
253 | | Pietrzak | Piotr | Pipson | Gryfice | 1991 | Przemol Boxing Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
254 | | Pilipionek | Teresa | | Gryfice | 1961 | | | | K | Tak |
255 | | Piotrowska | Anita | | Nowogard | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
256 | | Piskorz | Ewa | Ewa Piskorz | Gryfice | 1960 | | | | K | Tak |
257 | | Piwowarska | Bogumiła | Piwcio | Szczecin | 1978 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
258 | | Piwowarski | Darek | Piwko | Szczecin | 1975 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
259 | | Pląsek | Sylwester | Sylwester | Police | 1971 | LoveLasy | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
260 | | Plesińska | Joanna | | Goleniów | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
261 | | Pleśniak | Jarosław | JARAS | SZCZECIN | 1981 | Bizon Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
262 | | PLUTA | GRZEGORZ | | NOWE CZARNOWO | 1963 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
263 | | Płażalski | Łukasz | Husaria | Brojce | 1982 | Husaria Race Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
264 | | Polański | Dariusz | | Mrzeżyno | 1968 | MLUKS Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
265 | | Polański | Norbert | POLDEK | Świdwin | 1975 | 21 Blt | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
266 | | Prokop | Elżbieta | | Gliwice | 1965 | Biegaj z trenerami | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
267 | | Prośniewski | Mirosław | Mirek | Gryfice | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
268 | | Pruszanow | Marcin | KB HERMES GRYFINO | Gryfino | 1976 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
269 | | Pryk | Rafał | Raf | Goleniów | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
270 | | Przelazły | Sylwester | | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1980 | Sylwester Runner Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
271 | | Przybylak | Jarek | Jarek | Pobierowo | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
272 | | Przybysz | Łukasz | | Gryfice | 1989 | Chrobry Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
273 | | Radzki | Wojciech | | Goleniów | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
274 | | Religa | Dariusz | | Goleniów | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
275 | | RĘKORAJSKA | EWA | | WAŁKNO | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
276 | | Rogala | Magda | Kaśka | Nowogard | 1981 | wkurw_team | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
277 | | Rogala | Adrian | Shohei | Nowogard | 1978 | wkurw_team | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
278 | | Rogala | Kajetan | Bodzio | Nowogard | 2009 | wkurw_team | | | M | Tak |
279 | | Roman | Ewelina | | Szczecin | 1985 | Monia Gym | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
280 | | Romanowicz | Piotr | Piter | Resko | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
281 | | Rosochacki | Marcin | | Gryfice | 1985 | Husaria Race Team | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
282 | | Rudziewicz | Urszula | ULA | Szczecin | 1983 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
283 | | Rudziński | Jacek | JACEK KB HERMES | Gryfino | 1969 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
284 | | Salera | Marek | Marek | Krapkowice | 1958 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
285 | | Salera | Wiesław | | Niemodlin | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
286 | | SAWICKI | GRZEGORZ | GRZEGORZ | ZARĘBA | 1971 | EDI TEAM ZGORZELEC | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
287 | | Schmidt | Dariusz | | Kołobrzeg | 1964 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
288 | | Serwonska | Klaudia | Klaudita | Trzebiatów | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
289 | | Siatecka | Kamila | Kamcia | Wicimice | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | |
290 | | Siedlecki | Adam Wiktor | B-as | Szczecin | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
291 | | Sitek | Alfred | Sitol | Szczecin | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
292 | | Skąpski | Ryszard | | Stargard Szczeciński | 1946 | SZWLA Stargard | | | M | |
293 | | Skoneczny | Waldemar | Waldi | Mrzezyno | 1967 | Mrzeżyno | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
294 | | Skowrońska | Hanna | Hania spokoRUN | Szczerbice | 1971 | spokoRUN | | | K | Tak |
295 | | Skowroński | Mariusz | Mario spokoRUN | Szczerbice | 1965 | spokoRUN | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
296 | | Skowyra | Wioletta | WIOLA | Barkowo | 1973 | RunGryf | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
297 | | Skowyra | Arkadiusz | | Barkowo | 1981 | RunGryf | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
298 | | Słomka | Maciej | | Świerczyna | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
299 | | SMAGOWSKI | Wojtek | Wojtek | Rąbino\Swidwin | 1978 | KB SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
300 | | Soroczyńska | Monika | Monika | Resko | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
301 | | Stachowski | Andrzej | DZONY | Szczecin | 1968 | MoniaGym | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
302 | | Staliś | Robert | Robo | Trzebiatów | 1984 | AT Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
303 | | Staniszczak | Paweł | | Szczecin | 1989 | Staniszczak TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
304 | | Stańczyk | Sławomir | SLAVKO | Stargard | 1988 | Stargard. Ja się nie ścigam | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
305 | | STEFANIAK | Paweł | STEFAN | STARGARD | 1980 | 14 bUJ/2kpzmot | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
306 | | Stępiński | Mirosław | SteMir | Gryfice | 1976 | Rungryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
307 | | Stępniak | Paulina | Paula | Szczecin | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
308 | | Strzebońska | Joanna | | Pogorzelica | 1980 | | | | K | |
309 | | STRZELCZAK | HENRYK | | NOWA RUDA | 1958 | KS MARATON NOWA RUDA | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
310 | | Styma | Sławomir | Styma | Gryfice | 1975 | Husaria Race Team | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
311 | | Suleja | Joanna | Gegra5 | Stargard | 1960 | SZWLA Stargard | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
312 | | Surdacki | Jerzy | Jurek Surdacki | Gryfino | 1972 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
313 | | Szalas | Krzysztof | | Szczecin | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
314 | | SZATKOWSKA | MAŁGORZATA | Bromcysia | SZCZECIN | 1979 | | | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
315 | | SZATKOWSKI | WIESŁAW | Wiesław | SZCZECIN | 1984 | | | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
316 | | Szczupaczyński | Arkadiusz | | GRYFICE | 1963 | RUNGRYF | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
317 | | Szekieta | Arkadiusz | Arek | Gryfice | 1969 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
318 | | Szkudlarek | Krzysztof | | Szczecin | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
319 | | Szkudlarek | Elżbieta | | Szczecin | 1963 | | | | K | Tak |
320 | | Szota | Robert | POL11_FAN | Załom | 1988 | SMT Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
321 | | Szpyra | Krystyna | Krysia | Nowogard | 1951 | | | | K | Tak |
322 | | Szubert | Agnieszka | | Ustronie Morskie | 1979 | Kołobrzeg Biega | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
323 | | Szubert | Marcin | | Ustronie Morskie | 1977 | Kołobrzeg Biega | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
324 | | Szymańska | Agnieszka | | Cerkwica | 1974 | | | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
325 | | Szymańska | Katarzyna | Nie poddaje się :) | Szczecin | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
326 | | Szymański | Łukasz | Nadia i Dawid | Pobierowo | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
327 | | Szyszka | Konrad | | Szczecin | 1980 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
328 | | Szyszkowski | Tomasz | Szyszka | Koszalin | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
329 | | Ślusarz | Iwona | Iwa | Szczecin | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
330 | | ŚLUSARZ | Marcin | | SZCZECIN | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
331 | | Śmigielski | Dariusz | | Świnoujście | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
332 | | Świtalska | Edyta | | Szczecin | 1978 | | | | K | Tak |
333 | | Świtoń | Magdalena | Mada | Gryfice | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | |
334 | | Tarnowski | Krzysztof | | Świnoujście | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
335 | | Terlikowska | Alicja | | Zieleniewo | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
336 | | Tomczyk | Alina | Ala ND | Nowogard | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
337 | | Twarogal | Kamil | Twarek | Szczecin | 1990 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
338 | | Ukraiński | Sławomir | | Kołobrzeg | 1968 | Kołobrzeg Biega | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
339 | | Uldynowicz | Łukasz | Uldyn | Gryfice | 1983 | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
340 | | Urbańska | Katarzyna | | Środa Śląska | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
341 | | Urbańska | Martyna | | Środa Śląska | 2009 | | | | K | Tak |
342 | | Urbański | Bartłomiej | | Środa Śląska | 1978 | | | | M | Tak |
343 | | Uruski | Jan | | Nowa Sól | 1956 | Nowosolska Grupa Biegowa | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
344 | | Uznańska | Agata | | Kołobrzeg | 1964 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
345 | | Uznański | Ryszard | | Kołobrzeg | 1971 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
346 | | Wahn | Przemysław | Przemek | Szczecin | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
347 | | Walczak | Tadeusz | | Police | 1967 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
348 | | Wałęga | Krystian | Młody | Gryfice | 2002 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
349 | | Warniełło | Adriana | Adusia | Trzebiatów | 1977 | AT-Aktywny Trzebiatów | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
350 | | Warysz | Dominik | Boberek biega | Gryfice | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
351 | | Wasążnik | Mariusz | Mariusz | Sobienki | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
352 | | Waszczuk | Tomasz | WASZCZUNIU | Szczecin | 1980 | WASZCZUK TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
353 | | Watkowski | Edmund | | Resko | 1950 | | | | M | |
354 | | Wąsowicz | ANNA | MAŁA MI | Kołobrzeg/stramnica 29 | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
355 | | Wieckowska | Emilia | Emilia | Maszewo | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
356 | | WIERCHANOWSKI | BOGDAN | | GOLCZEWO | 1958 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
357 | | Wiliński | Marek | | ŚWIDWIN | 1961 | K.B SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
358 | | Wilk | Justyna | | Kosciuszki | 1986 | Nowogardzki Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
359 | | Wisniewska | Renata | | Jasien | 1974 | | | Powiat Gryfice | K | |
360 | | Wisniewska | Gabriela | | Jasien | 2002 | | | Powiat Gryfice | K | |
361 | | Wisniewski | Mariusz | | Jasien | 1972 | | | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
362 | | WISZNIEWSKA | ZOFIA | | Warszawa | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
363 | | Wiszniewski | Wojciech | | Szczecin | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
364 | | Wiśniewski | Grzegorz | | Gryfice | 1967 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
365 | | Wodnicka | Ewa | Ew@ | Gryfice | 1968 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
366 | | Wodnicka | Ewelina | | Gryfice | 1965 | | | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
367 | | Wodnicki | Jacek | | Gryfice | 1965 | | | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
368 | | Wodnicki | Grzegorz | | Gryfice | 1995 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
369 | | Wodnicki | Krzysztof | | Gryfice | 1986 | RynGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
370 | | Wojdałowicz | Ewa | | Szczecin | 1981 | Biegaczki Pijaczki | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
371 | | Wołkowicz | Radosława | Dolly | Gryfice | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
372 | | WOŹNIAK | Maria | MARIA | TRZCIŃSKO-ZDRÓJ | 1968 | KB Hermes Gryfino | | | K | |
373 | | Woźniak | Iwona | Misia | Resko | 1977 | | | | K | Tak |
374 | | Wójciak | Mirosław | | Gryfice | 1957 | RunGRYF GRYFICE | | Powiat Gryfice | M | Tak |
375 | | Wójcik | Damian | VUJO | Darłowo | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
376 | | WÓJCIK | ARTUR | | GRYFICE | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
377 | | Wróblewski | Tadeusz | | Stuchowo | 1955 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
378 | | Wyglądacz | Arkadiusz | SOYER | Szczecin | 1974 | UKS 13 Szczecin Wielgowo | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | M | |
379 | | Wyglądacz | Alicja | | Szczecin | 1975 | Hawajskie Rekiny -Triathlon Team | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
380 | | Zając | Wioletta | Wiola | Gryfice | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | |
381 | | Zając | Maciej | Kicaj | Świnoujście | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
382 | | Zakrzewska | Sylwia | | Szczecin | 1986 | FSD RUN | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
383 | | Zaremba | Katarzyna | | Skalno | 1984 | AT-AKTYWNY TRZEBIATÓW | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | |
384 | | Zarobiak | Katarzyna | # KASIEŃKA # | Szczecin | 1978 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
385 | | Zarobiak | Piotr | * PEDRO * | Szczecin | 1979 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
386 | | Zawadzki | Adrian | Dziudzia | Trzebiatów | 1996 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
387 | | Zbyryt | Marek | | Nowa Ruda | 1965 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
388 | | Zbyryt | Halina | | Nowa Ruda | 1973 | Aktywna Nowa Ruda | | | K | Tak |
389 | | Zdanuk | Artur | RUTRA | Przęsocin | 1971 | Ekspedycja Nordic Team Szczecin | | | M | |
390 | | Zelek-Pałosz | Magdalena | | Wolin | 1976 | WEGAS Wolin | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
391 | | Zemankiewicz | Łukasz | FAZA | Szczecin | 1981 | Kanał 6 am | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
392 | | Złotnicka-Błaszczyk | Marta | | GRYFICE/BORZYSZEWO | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
393 | | Żupińska | Anna | | Gryfice | 1981 | | | Powiat Gryfice | K | Tak |
394 | | Żygieło | Monika | | Choszczno | 1976 | choszczeńska dziesiątka | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
395 | | ŻYŁA | Przemysław | PRZEMO | CHOSZCZNO | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
396 | | Żywicka | Barbara | Basia | Szczecin | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |