L.p. | Zdjęcie | Nazwisko | Imię | Miasto | Data Urodzenia | Aktualny Klub | Konkurencja | Dodatkowa Klasyfikacja | Płeć | Opłacono |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bak | Michał | Lututów | 1988 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
2 | Błach | Roland | Kępno | 1975 | KS Leniwiec | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
3 | Bystry | Grzegorz | Baranów | 1975 | KS LENIWIEC | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
4 | Czajkowski | Stanisław | Jelcz-laskowice | 1950 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
5 | Czworowska | Violetta | Kępno | 1974 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | |||
6 | Dawid | Łukasz | Kępno | 1981 | KS Leniwiec | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
7 | Dera | Rafał | Potaśnia | 1975 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
8 | Dudek | Andrzej | Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1961 | Niezrzeszony | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
9 | Ferdynus | Marcin | Opatów | 1991 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Łęka Opatowska | M | Tak | ||
10 | Fiołka | Tomasz | Kępno | 1984 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
11 | FLORCZAK | MIROSŁAW | KĘPNO | 1974 | Ks Leniwiec | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
12 | Florczak | Paweł | Kepno | 1980 | KS Leniwiec | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
13 | Foksa | Marek | Ostrzeszów | 1956 | Borki Morawa | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
14 | Fortuna | Małgorzata | Bąków | 1990 | Kluczborska grupa biegowa | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||
15 | Froń | Emilia | Baranów | 1999 | Bieg 10 km | K | ||||
16 | Gajda | Jacek | Ostrzeszów | 1981 | Aktywny Ostrzeszów | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
17 | Gania | Aleksander | Kępno | 1977 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
18 | Gąszczak | Mariusz | Kępno | 1979 | KS LENIWIEC | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
19 | Gąszczak | Tadeusz | Gliwice | 1937 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Łęka Opatowska | M | Tak | ||
20 | GREDA | JOZEF | SYCOW | 1946 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
21 | Hadryś | Grażyna | Opatów | 1982 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Łęka Opatowska | K | Tak | ||
22 | HELICKI | ANDRZEJ | Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1964 | Niezrzeszony | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
23 | Horosiewicz | Bartosz | Łęka Mroczeńska | 1986 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
24 | Jakubowska | Jolanta | Wieluń | 1963 | Wieluń Biega | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||
25 | Jarczak | Dawid | Piaski | 1988 | ZAKWAS TEAM | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Łęka Opatowska | M | Tak | |
26 | JERCZYŃSKI | TOMASZ | ŁĘKA OPATOWSKA | 1978 | Nowoczesna | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Łęka Opatowska | M | Tak | |
27 | Jeziorny | Rrszard | WIELUN | 1963 | wielun biega | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
28 | Jusypenko | Michał | Wrocław | 1980 | JUS_TEAM | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Łęka Opatowska | M | ||
29 | Karkoszka | Bartosz | Ostrzeszów | 1980 | Aktywny Ostrzeszów | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
30 | Kawoń | Andrzej | Namysłów | 1954 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
31 | Kister | Krzysztof | Godziesze | 2001 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
32 | Kister | Błażej | Godziesze | 1974 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
33 | Klamecki | Daniel | Byczyna | 1978 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
34 | Kłak | Wojciech | Piaski | 1977 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Łęka Opatowska | M | |||
35 | Kowalczyk | Michał | Olszowa | 1999 | ZAKWAS TEAM | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
36 | Królik | Zenon | Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1946 | sam sobie sterem | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
37 | Kubicki | Mariusz | Kluczbork | 1976 | Kluczborska grupa biegowa | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
38 | Kurzawa | Przemysław | PROŚLICE | 1987 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
39 | Lechowski | Jan | Jelcz-laskowice | 1958 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
40 | Leszczyńska | Julia | Byczyna | 1995 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | |||
41 | Lubojańska | Martyna | Grębanin | 2000 | Zs nr 1 Ostrzeszów | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||
42 | Łuczak | Marcin | Ostrzeszów | 1980 | Aktywny Ostrzeszów | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
43 | Mandat | Janek | Oleśnica | 1959 | KB Lupus Oleśnica | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
44 | Marczak | Maciej | DORUCHÓW | 1999 | Aktywny Ostrzeszów | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
45 | Marek | Kowalinski | Laski | 1973 | Sparta Ultra Team | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
46 | Matillek | Miłosz | Międzybórz | 1989 | Międzyborska Grupa Biegowa | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
47 | Mazur | Dariusz | Wrocław | 1987 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
48 | Mazurkiewicz | Dawid | Kluczbork | 1990 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
49 | MĄCZKA | TOMEK | BYCZYNA | 1980 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
50 | Mądry | Jakub | Kępno | 2000 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
51 | MEJER | JACEK | Suchy Las | 1982 | Drużyna Szpiku | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
52 | Mielczarek | Stanisław | Kalisz | 1957 | niezrzeszony | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
53 | Mrugała | Andrzej | Jasienie | 1991 | Kluczborska Grupa Biegowa | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
54 | NOWAK | WIESŁAW | SZCZECIN | 1949 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
55 | Nowak | Magdalena | Duisburg | 1986 | Bieg 10 km | K | ||||
56 | Nowak | Magdalena | Opatów | 2000 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | |||
57 | Olejnik | Sebastian | Wieluń | 1980 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
58 | Opatowska | Łęka | Łęka Opatowska | 2018 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
59 | Owczarek | Kuba | Kępno | 1995 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
60 | PAWLAK | KAZIMIERZ | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | 1959 | Night Runners | Bieg 10 km | M | |||
61 | PODEJMA | RAFAŁ | Laski | 1974 | SPARTA ULTRA TEAM | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
62 | Prokopiuk | Robert | Jesionka | 1975 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
63 | Pryszmont | Rafał | Opatów | 1978 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Łęka Opatowska | M | Tak | ||
64 | Pryszmont | Dawid | Opatów | 2002 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Łęka Opatowska | M | Tak | ||
65 | Redkiewicz | Zbigniew | Sieradz | 1984 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
66 | RYBCZYŃSKA | EDYTA | DROŻKI | 1973 | LO KĘPNO | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||
67 | RYBCZYŃSKA | MARTYNA | DROŻKI | 1970 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | |||
68 | Rybczyńska | Paulina | Kobyla Góra | 1998 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | |||
69 | RYBCZYŃSKI | WIKTOR | DROŻKI | 1999 | LO KĘPNO | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
70 | Rygiel | Krzysztof | Wrocław | 1974 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
71 | RZEPCZYŃSKI | WIESŁAW | RACIBÓRZ | 1948 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
72 | Sikora | Artur | Ostrów Wielkopolski | 1995 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
73 | Sinecki | Krystian | Syców | 1984 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
74 | Sitek | Waldemar | Opatów | 1981 | Opatow Biega | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Łęka Opatowska | M | Tak | |
75 | SKAŁECKI | PRZEMYSŁAW | UCIECHÓW | 1986 | KS LENIWIEC | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
76 | Sokołowska | Barbara | Namysłów | 1973 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | |||
77 | Stramowski | Rafał | Łęka Opatowska | 1986 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
78 | STRYJAKIEWICZ | ROMAN | BARANÓW | 1970 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
79 | Świątek | Maciej | Kępno | 1989 | KS Gepard Kepno | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Łęka Opatowska | K | Tak | |
80 | Świtoń | Mariań | Bukownica | 1960 | Bukownica Biega | Bieg 10 km | K | |||
81 | Talaga | Michał | Rawicz | 1977 | esds runners | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
82 | Tarwid | Barbara | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1981 | Bieg 10 km | K | ||||
83 | Timashov | Volodymyr | Donieck | 1981 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
84 | Udala | Pawel | Opatów | 1976 | - | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Łęka Opatowska | M | Tak | |
85 | Urbański | Slawomir | Piaski | 1971 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
86 | Waluśkiewicz | Artur | Wrocław | 1967 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
87 | Wodnik | Andrzej | Łęka Opatowska | 1955 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Łęka Opatowska | M | Tak | ||
88 | WRÓBEL | MAŁGORZATA | SIEMIANICE | 1980 | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | |||
89 | Wylęga | Dominik | Łęka Mroczeńska | 1982 | KS Gepard Kepno | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
90 | Zając | Aleksandra | Łęka Opatowska | 1989 | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Łęka Opatowska | K | Tak | ||
91 | Zaremba | Tadeusz | Gliwice | 1954 | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | |||
92 | Zawadzki | Adrian | Trzebiatów | 1996 | Bieg 10 km | M | ||||
93 | Zawierta | Jarosław | Ostrzeszów | 1986 | Aktywny Ostrzeszów | Bieg 10 km | M | Tak | ||
94 | Zawierta | Angelika | Ostrzeszów | 1986 | Aktywny Ostrzeszów | Bieg 10 km | K | Tak | ||
95 | ŻŁOBIŃSKA | ANETA | SŁUPIA POD KĘPNEM | 1979 | Bieg 10 km | K |