L.p. | Zdjęcie | Nazwisko | Imię | Miasto | Data Urodzenia | Aktualny Klub | Konkurencja | Dodatkowa Klasyfikacja | Płeć |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrzejak | Szymon | Chojna | 1978 | STREFA LIGHT | M | |||
2 | Andrzejczak | Ela | Debno | 1967 | Akcja motywacja | K | |||
3 | Bałachowski | Tomasz | Chojna | 1966 | UKS-T Victoria Chojna | M | |||
4 | Bałachowski | Robert | Chojna | 1999 | UKS-T Victoria Chojna | M | |||
5 | Bartyszak | Jarosław | Przyjezierze | 1973 | Gmina Moryń | M | |||
6 | Barylski | Grzegorz | Witnica | 1976 | K | ||||
7 | Batóg | Iwona | Dębno | 1981 | K | ||||
8 | BERNACKA | AGNIESZKA | GRYFINO | 1984 | MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO | K | |||
9 | BERNACKI | MARIUSZ | GRYFINO | 1976 | MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO | M | |||
10 | Białek | Beata | Gryfino | 1976 | K | ||||
11 | Biegas | Dominika | Parnica | 1980 | K | ||||
12 | Bielańska | Dorota | Stargard | 1967 | K | ||||
13 | Bielański | Mirosław | Stargard | 1960 | Stargard | M | |||
14 | Bielański | Krzysztof | Stargard | 1958 | CRONIMET.PL | M | |||
15 | Błoniarczyk | Krzysztof | Chojna | 1967 | AGB NYGUS | M | |||
16 | Bocianowska | Dorota | Moryń | 1987 | Gmina Moryń | K | |||
17 | Bogacka | Małgorzata | Police | 1981 | K | ||||
18 | Borek | Jakub | Barlinek | 1990 | M | ||||
19 | Breitenbach | Beata | Moryñ | 1985 | K | ||||
20 | Brodowiński | Jacek | Gryfino | 1976 | 100% EKIPA GRYFINO | M | |||
21 | Brucki | Krzysztof | Mieszkowice | 1992 | M | ||||
22 | Bukiel | Krzysztof | Kostrzyn nad Odrą | 1961 | M | ||||
23 | Bykowski | Piotr | Gryfino | 1982 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | M | |||
24 | Cejba | Jan | Gorzów Wlkp | 1976 | Unbreakable | M | |||
25 | Celejewski | Marcin | Lipki Wielkie | 1992 | M | ||||
26 | Chomont | Wiesław | Moryń | 1956 | M | ||||
27 | Cichowski | Mieczysław | Lisie Pole | 1987 | Polne lisy | M | |||
28 | Cieślak | Adam | Gryfino | 1962 | Power Szewc | M | |||
29 | Cieślak | Helena | Gryfino | 1964 | Power Szewc | K | |||
30 | Cieślak | Karol | Gryfino | 1982 | POWRE SZCZEWC | M | |||
31 | Czekalski | Krzysztof | Chojna | 1976 | A G B NYGUS Chojna | M | |||
32 | Czyrny | Łukasz | Karnice | 1981 | M | ||||
33 | Denisiuk | Krzysztof | Szczecin | 1957 | Szczecin | M | |||
34 | Denkiewicz | Tomasz | Szczecin | 1978 | Parkrun Szczecin | M | |||
35 | Droździel | Magdalena | Gryfino | 1986 | KB Hermes Gryfino | K | |||
36 | Duchowski | Robert | Gryfino | 1973 | 100% EKIPA GRYFINO | M | |||
37 | Duraj | Maria | Banie | 1981 | Banie | K | |||
38 | Duraj | Bartosz | Banie | 1980 | Duraj Team | M | |||
39 | Durczak | Aneta | Gryfino | 1974 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie | K | |||
40 | Dylewska | Anna | Lisie Pole | 1987 | K | ||||
41 | Fedyszyn | Anna | Szczecin | 1984 | Gmina Moryń | K | |||
42 | Garczyńska | Małgorzata | Chojna | 1972 | K | ||||
43 | Gasiewicz | Damian | Golice | 1992 | Król Gór | M | |||
44 | Gasiewicz | Anna | Golice | 1967 | K | ||||
45 | Gaweł | Barbara | TROSZYN | 1979 | K | ||||
46 | Gaweł | Tomasz | Mieszkowice | 1978 | KOSTRZYŃSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | M | |||
47 | GORSZKA | DAMIAN | SZCZECIN | 1997 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | M | |||
48 | Góra | Katarzyna | Nowe Brynki | 1982 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Gryfinie | K | |||
49 | Górski | Bernard | Mierno | 1962 | - | Gmina Moryń | M | ||
50 | Grużewski | Wacław | Stargard | 1950 | Stargard ja się nie ścigam. | M | |||
51 | Grzelak | Ryszard | Gryfino | 1977 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | M | |||
52 | Hachuła | Benedykta | Chojna | 1970 | niezrzeszona | K | |||
53 | Herba | Zbigniew | Stargard | 1953 | Stargard. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM. HOLSTAR-Pęzino | M | |||
54 | Hippmann | Sara | Dublin | 2004 | K | ||||
55 | Hippmann | Grzegorz | Dublin | 1977 | M | ||||
56 | Hołub | Piotr | Gryfino | 1972 | 100% EKIPA GRYFINO | M | |||
57 | Hryciuk | Łukasz | Dębno | 1986 | Dębnowskie Człapaki | M | |||
58 | Jabłońska | Danuta | Stargard | 1957 | K | ||||
59 | Jakubik | Wiesława | CHONA | 1975 | CHOJNA | K | |||
60 | Jakubik | Bartosz | Chojna | 2006 | M | ||||
61 | Jakubik | Sławomir | Chojna | 1998 | Active Chojna | M | |||
62 | Jankowska-Szemraj | Marta | Szczecin | 1984 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | K | |||
63 | Jankowski | Zbigniew | Chojna | 1989 | Active Chojna | M | |||
64 | Jaz | Iwona | Chojna | 1974 | AGB Nygus | K | |||
65 | Jemczura | Rafał | Dębno | 1991 | M | ||||
66 | Jemczura | Natalia | Dębno | 1992 | K | ||||
67 | Kaczmarek | Jan | Mieszkowice | 1947 | M | ||||
68 | Kaczmarek-Śląska | Ewa | Poznań | 1989 | K | ||||
69 | Kaczorowski | Jan | Dębno | 1984 | M | ||||
70 | KAMIŃSKA | JOANNA | WEŁTYŃ | 1987 | K | ||||
71 | Karlinska | Renata | Myślibórz | 1966 | K | ||||
72 | Kazubek | Marzena | Dębno | 1987 | Dębnowskie Człapaki | K | |||
73 | Kaźmierczak | Krzysztof | Gryfino | 1972 | M | ||||
74 | KOBUS | ADAM | GARDNO | 1969 | M | ||||
75 | Kobus | Grażyna | Gardno | 1969 | K | ||||
76 | Kowalczyk | Małgorzata | Cedynia | 1981 | K | ||||
77 | Kowalska | Beata | Dębno | 1970 | K | ||||
78 | Kowalski | Tadeusz | Dębno | 1966 | M | ||||
79 | Koziniec | Ewelina | Szczecin | 1978 | Drużyna Filipa | K | |||
80 | Kucharczyk | Ewa | Klępicz | 1982 | Gmina Moryń | K | |||
81 | KUCHARSKA | ANNA | DĘBNO | 1982 | Dębnowskie Człapaki | K | |||
82 | Kuchta | Piotr | Szczecin | 1988 | KB Pionier Szczecin | M | |||
83 | Kulbicka | Karolina | Różańsko | 1983 | DĘBNOWKSIE CZŁAPAKI | K | |||
84 | Kulbicki | Grzegorz | Dębno | 1978 | M | ||||
85 | Kulig | Krzysztof | Dołgie | 1977 | M | ||||
86 | Kulka | Wioletta | Dębno | 1987 | Dębnowskie Człapaki | K | |||
87 | Kurek | Dominik | Dębno | 1972 | Netto Grupa Biegowa 42,195 Dębno | M | |||
88 | Kwaśniewski | Bartosz | Moryń | 2002 | Gmina Moryń | M | |||
89 | Lal | Małgorzata | Pyrzyce | 1970 | K | ||||
90 | Lewandowski | Leszek | Myślibórz | 1963 | MYŚLIBÓRZ | Sołectwo Stare Objezierze | M | ||
91 | Lewicki | Andrzej | Moryń | 1956 | Gmina Moryń | M | |||
92 | Lipertowicz | Aleksandra | Police | 1991 | Wieczorne bieganie w Szczecinie | K | |||
93 | Lisowska | Klaudia | Cychry | 2001 | K | ||||
94 | Łoś | Jarosław | Parsów | 1989 | M | ||||
95 | Łukojć | Bernadetta | Szczecin | 1971 | K | ||||
96 | Łysoń | Andrzej | Stargard | 1980 | M | ||||
97 | Łysoń | Piotr | Stargard | 1989 | M | ||||
98 | Madera | Krzysztof | Chojna | 1984 | AGB NYGUS | M | |||
99 | Majzel | Tomasz | Szczecin | 1965 | Szczecin | M | |||
100 | Makowski | Dariusz | Chojna | 1968 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | M | |||
101 | Marciniak | Kasia | Dębno | 1980 | Stowarzyszenie Maraton Dębno | K | |||
102 | Marzyńska | Marika | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1989 | K | ||||
103 | Maszczyk | Marta | Gryfino | 1982 | K | ||||
104 | Mataj | Maciej | Gryfino | 1978 | 100 % Ekipa Gryfino | M | |||
105 | Matuszczyk | Grażyna | Stare Objezierze | 1962 | Sołectwo Stare Objezierze | K | |||
106 | Michalak | Jacek | Szczecin | 1963 | M | ||||
107 | Mikietyn | Marek | Dębno | 1980 | MM RUN | M | |||
108 | Mikołajczyk | Alicja | Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 1984 | AGB NYGUS | K | |||
109 | Mikołajewska | Marta | Gądno | 1980 | Gmina Moryń | K | |||
110 | Młynarski | Grzegorz | Rzeplino | 1971 | M | ||||
111 | Możdżeń | Paweł | Mieszkowice | 1985 | M | ||||
112 | Nowacka | Ela | Parnica | 2001 | K | ||||
113 | Nowacki | Damian | Stare Łysogórki | 1992 | M | ||||
114 | NOWAK | WIESŁAW | SZCZECIN | 1949 | M | ||||
115 | Okonek | Kazimierz | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1949 | M | ||||
116 | Oleśków | Norbert | CHojna | 1974 | ACTIVE CHOJNA | M | |||
117 | Orłowska | Ewa | Przyjezierze | 1993 | Drużyna Filipa | K | |||
118 | Osowski | Tomek | Dębno | 1988 | NETTO Grupa Biegowa 42,195 Dębno | M | |||
119 | Ostrowski | Wieslaw | Szczecin | 1948 | M | ||||
120 | Pachut | Arkadiusz | Chojna | 1992 | M | ||||
121 | Pacyna | Renata | Kozielice | 1973 | husariafigchtteam | K | |||
122 | Pańko | Andrzej | Widuchowa | 1993 | M | ||||
123 | Pawlewski | Krzysztof | Krzywin Gryfiński | 1975 | A G B NYGUS Chojna | M | |||
124 | Pawłowski | Jarosław | Gryfice | 1977 | Przemol Boxing Team | M | |||
125 | Peda | Kamila | Police | 1980 | K | ||||
126 | Peda | Leszek | Police | 1952 | M | ||||
127 | Piątek | Władysława | Stargard | 1958 | Sołectwo Stare Objezierze | K | |||
128 | Piechucka | Karolina | Warszawa | 2006 | kafej | K | |||
129 | Piotrowski | Michał | Dębno | 1990 | M | ||||
130 | PITURA | MAŁGORZATA | CHOJNA | 1982 | Pitura team | K | |||
131 | Piwowarska | Bogumiła | Szczecin | 1978 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | K | |||
132 | Piwowarski | Darek | Szczecin | 1975 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | M | |||
133 | Podgórski | Jarosław | Witnica Chojeńska | 1980 | Gmina Moryń Sołectwo Stare Objezierze | M | |||
134 | Podolak | Izabela | Gryfino | 1975 | K | ||||
135 | Podolak | Mirosław | Gryfino | 1974 | M | ||||
136 | Porębski | Karol | Szczecin | 1989 | M | ||||
137 | Prokop | Grzegorz | Dębno | 1974 | M | ||||
138 | Pruszanow | Marcin | Gryfino | 1976 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | M | |||
139 | Rachwalski | Tomasz | Szczecin | 1983 | M | ||||
140 | Romanowicz | Piotr | Resko | 1977 | M | ||||
141 | Romas | Czesław | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1950 | M | ||||
142 | Rumowska | Agnieszka | Dobra | 1985 | K | ||||
143 | Rybicki | Zbigniew | Stargard | 1956 | niezrzeszony | Gmina Moryń Sołectwo Stare Objezierze | M | ||
144 | Rybicki | Marcin | Stargard | 1979 | nie zrzeszony | M | |||
145 | Sakowska | Magdalena | Chojna | 1970 | K | ||||
146 | Sakowski | Grzegorz | Chojna | 1966 | M | ||||
147 | SALITA | LECH | GNIEZNO | 1960 | M | ||||
148 | Sarzyńska | Luiza | Szczecin | 1987 | K | ||||
149 | Siemiernik | Dariusz | Kostrzyn nad odrą | 1975 | M | ||||
150 | Sinkowski | Mateusz | Gryfino | 1991 | M | ||||
151 | Siwoń | Anita | Sitno | 2001 | Sołectwo Stare Objezierze | K | |||
152 | Skąpski | Ryszard | Stargard Szczeciński | 1946 | SZWLA Stargard | M | |||
153 | Skiba | Eugeniusz | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1946 | M | ||||
154 | Sobota | Edyta | Szczecin | 1986 | K | ||||
155 | Sokół | Katarzyna | Dębno Lubuskie | 1972 | Król Gór | K | |||
156 | Sokół | Mirosław | Dębno | 1969 | Król Gór | M | |||
157 | Sokół | Wojciech | Dębno | 1993 | Król Gór | M | |||
158 | Staniszczak | Paweł | Szczecin | 1989 | Staniszczak TEAM | M | |||
159 | Staniszczak | Łukasz | Szczecin | 1993 | Staniszczak TEAM | M | |||
160 | Stefanowicz | Marcin | Dębno | 1985 | M | ||||
161 | STRELCZUK | Mariusz | Moryń | 1976 | Gmina Moryń | M | |||
162 | Strzelczyk | Karolina | Stare Objezierze | 1989 | Gmina Moryń Sołectwo Stare Objezierze | K | |||
163 | Suleja | Joanna | Stargard | 1960 | SZWLA Stargard | K | |||
164 | Szewczuk | Zbigniew | Gryfino | 1987 | Modlitwa Biegania Gryfino | M | |||
165 | Szkudlar | Klaudia | Gryfino | 1999 | K | ||||
166 | Szkwarek | Marcin | Dębno | 1981 | M | ||||
167 | Szmigiel | Tomek | Kostrzyn nad Odrą | 1985 | M | ||||
168 | Szulc | Dominika | Wrocław | 1995 | Gmina Moryń Sołectwo Stare Objezierze | K | |||
169 | Szurgocińska | Nikolina | Chojna | 1993 | KB Hermes Gryfino | K | |||
170 | Szymański | Marek | Kamień Pomorski | 1984 | Klub Biegacza Kamień Pomorski | M | |||
171 | ŚLESICKI | SEWERYN | DĘBNO | 1977 | M | ||||
172 | Śliwiński | Marcin | Chojna | 1983 | M | ||||
173 | ŚWIERCZ | Ewa | Dobra | 1976 | K | ||||
174 | Świgoń | Izabela | Suchań | 1970 | SZWLA Stargard | K | |||
175 | Trochimiuk | Andrzej | Moryń | 1978 | AGB NYGUS | Gmina Moryń | M | ||
176 | Trochimiuk | Justyna | Moryń | 1979 | AGB NYGUS | Gmina Moryń | K | ||
177 | Tuzinek | Kamila | Moryń | 1987 | Gmina Moryń | K | |||
178 | Ulacha | Klaudia | Klępicz | 1997 | Gmina Moryń | K | |||
179 | Waniewska | Monika | Gryfino | 1977 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | K | |||
180 | Waniewski | Marek | Gryfino | 1972 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | M | |||
181 | Warchalowski | Arkadiusz | Dobra | 1976 | M | ||||
182 | Waszczuk | Tomasz | Szczecin | 1980 | WASZCZUK TEAM | M | |||
183 | Wiatrowska | Aneta | Dębno | 1981 | Dębnowskie Człapaki | K | |||
184 | Winkel | Arkadiusz | Gryfino | 1972 | 100% EKIPA GRYFINO | M | |||
185 | Wiśniewski | Marcin | Szczecin | 1976 | Maratończyk Team Szczecin | M | |||
186 | Witorzęć | Dariusz | Łęgi | 1973 | M | ||||
187 | Witorzęć | Aneta | Łęgi | 1975 | K | ||||
188 | Wolanin | Małgorzata | Szczecin | 1977 | K | ||||
189 | Woźniak | Iwona | Resko | 1977 | K | ||||
190 | Wujda | Mirosław | Dębno | 1975 | Erni Rulez | M | |||
191 | Wydra | Józef | Cychry | 1953 | Cychry | M | |||
192 | Zalewska | Natalia | Moryń | 1986 | Miasto Moryń | K | |||
193 | Zelek | Mariusz | Szczecin | 1975 | MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO | M | |||
194 | Żywicka | Barbara | Szczecin | 1972 | K |