1 | | Adamska- Kiełbasa | Agnieszka | | Skwierzyna | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
2 | | Anikiej | Maciej | | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
3 | | Baczulis | Alicja | | Szczecin | 2012 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
4 | | Bilas | Jarosław | Bili | Barlinek | 1974 | BBL Barlinek | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
5 | | Bodnar | Zbigniew | Forrest Gump | Szczecin | 1948 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
6 | | Brodowska | Krystyna | KRYCHA | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1957 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
7 | | Bury | Marianna | Pszczoła | Strzelce Krajeńskie | 1972 | wyluzowani biegacze | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
8 | | Bury | Jacek | GUTEK | Strzelce Krajeńskie | 1969 | wyluzowani biegacze | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
9 | | Chmielewski | Janusz | Trener Janusz | Police | 1954 | Chmielewski Team-BBL Police | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
10 | | Cibor | Małgorzata | MAŁGOSIA | Dobra k. Szczecina | 1979 | WWW.BOKOSPORT.PL - TROFEA SPORTOWE | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
11 | | Cieślak | Adam | | Gryfino | 1962 | Legendary Power Szewc Gryfino | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
12 | | Cieślak | Helena | | Gryfino | 1964 | Legendary Power Szewc Gryfino | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
13 | | Czarnula | Czarna | Czarna Czarnula | Gryfino | 1980 | Wieczorne bieganie w Gryfinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
14 | | Czerniawska | Jolanta | Jola | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1962 | Biegamy na wszelki wypadek | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
15 | | Czerniawski | Marek | Marek | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1962 | Biegamy na wszelki wypadek | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
16 | | Czernicki | Damian | | Strzelce krajeńskie | 1998 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
17 | | Dłubek | Grzegorz | | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1968 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
18 | | Dylewska | Monika | | Barlinek | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
19 | | Dylewski | Adrian | Dylof | Barlinek | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
20 | | Filipowski | Dariusz | SKYDAFI | Szczecin | 1972 | ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
21 | | Gaweł | Mikołaj | | Barlinek | 1965 | BBL Barlinek | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
22 | | Gaweł | Magdalena | | Barlinek | 1977 | BBL Barlinek | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
23 | | Gerlecki | Piotr | Picu | Barlinek | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
24 | | Glina | Rafał | | Suchań | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
25 | | GORSZKA | DAMIAN | | SZCZECIN | 1997 | Parrkun Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
26 | | Górecki | Adam | | Barlinek | 1967 | Exclusive Running Team Moczydło | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
27 | | Graffunder | Marek | Marek | Strzelce Krajeńskie | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
28 | | Jałowski | Marcin | ROSOMAK 83 | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1983 | BiegamBoLubię - Gorzów Wielkopolski | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
29 | | Janiów | Dawid | Brylant | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
30 | | Jażdżewski | Hubert | | Kłodawa | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
31 | | Kaczmarek | Aldona | | Moczydło | 1976 | Moczydło Exclusiv Running team | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
32 | | Kaczmarek | Marcin | | Barlinek | 1976 | Moczydło Exclusive Runnig Team | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
33 | | Kaliciński | Wojciech | Kali | Barlinek | 1985 | KALIKOŃ | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
34 | | Kiełbasa | Tomasz | | Skwierzyna | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
35 | | Kokot | Beata | | Szczecin | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
36 | | Kosiński | Michał | Michał | Barlinek | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
37 | | KOZIOŁ | BOGUSŁAW | ICEMAN 2020 | DOBRA | 1970 | TROFEA SPORTOWE - WWW.BOKOSPORT.PL | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
38 | | Krajczyński | Rafał | Fafał | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1985 | Marysia team | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
39 | | Krupa | Aleksandra | Ola | Mostkowo | 1998 | Szybcy Inaczej MOSTKOWO | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
40 | | Krupa | Iwona | Iwona | Mostkowo | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
41 | | Kuprijańczyk | Andrzej | | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1970 | Dąbrowski Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
42 | | Kurjata | Anna | | Szczecin | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
43 | | Kuś | Daniel | Daniel Dunga | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1979 | biegam bo chcę | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
44 | | Kwaśnik | Mariusz | !MANIEK ! | Gorzów wlkp. | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
45 | | Lenartowicz | Ryszard | | Moczydło | 1983 | Moczydło Exclusive Running Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
46 | | Lewandowska | Joanna | Asia | Barlinek | 1990 | BBL Barlinek | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
47 | | Lubasińska | Agnieszka | | Stargard | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
48 | | Macudzińska | Małgorzata | Małgosia | Brzesko | 1976 | Pyrzyce biegają | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
49 | | Macudziński | Adam | Adam | Brzesko | 1977 | PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
50 | | Majewska | Małgorzata | | Nowogródek | 1973 | NSR "GROMADA" | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
51 | | Marciniak | Kasia | Kasiek | Dębno | 1980 | NOWAK-TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
52 | | Markiewicz | Mariusz | MARIUSZ | Karnin | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
53 | | Mąkowska | Danuta | DANA | Krasowiec | 1971 | Apteneo Running Time | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
54 | | Mikołajczyk | Marta | MARTA | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
55 | | Miłoszewicz | Aleksandra | Wiórek | Szczecin | 1994 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
56 | | Molska | Małgorzata | Małgosia | Kłodawa | 1968 | BBL Gorzów | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
57 | | Nowak | Wieslaw | "VASLIK" | Szczecin | 1949 | ROWERY_TUROWSKI | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
58 | | Opłatkowski | Zbigniew | ZIBI | Jenin | 1963 | Drużyna z Jenina | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
59 | | Ossowicz | Ewelina | | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1978 | Ewelina Gorzów Wlkp. | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
60 | | Ossowicz | Marcin | Rychu | Barlinek | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
61 | | Ostrowski | Wieslaw | Ojciec | Szczecin | 1947 | buildi | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
62 | | Otoka | Kasia | | Międzyzdroje | 1977 | Fani Formy | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
63 | | Owczarz | Krystyna | Krystynka | Barlinek | 1971 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
64 | | Pacyna | Renata | | Kozielice | 1973 | husariafigchtteam | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
65 | | Padjasek | Sławomir | | Barlinek | 1976 | BBL Barlinek | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
66 | | Padjasek | Jakub | | Barlinek | 2007 | BBL Barlinek | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
67 | | Pawlak | Emilia | Emi | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
68 | | Piątkowski | Michał | | Dębno | 1982 | IMC PRO TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
69 | | PIETRZKIEWICZ | Małgorzata | | Drezdenko | 1974 | FSD RUN DREZDENKO | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
70 | | Pilarska | Iwona | | Pyrzyce | 1983 | Pyrzyce biegaja | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
71 | | Piwowarski | Darek | PIWKO | Szczecin | 1975 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
72 | | POCHRANOWICZ | BARBARA | Barbara | Dębno | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
73 | | Rachwalska | Iwona | Iwona | Mostkowo | 1970 | Szybcy Inaczej MOSTKOWO | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
74 | | Rajtar | Robert | Guardian | Gorzów | 1978 | Guardian | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
75 | | Rozmaryniewicz | Marcin | | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1980 | KOZARYN ACTIVE TRUCKERS | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
76 | | Sacharczuk | Andrzej | | Drezdenko | 1969 | SMURFIT KAPPA ADVENTURE TEAM POLAND | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
77 | | Sadowska | Marzena | | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
78 | | Sedlaczek | Anna | | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
79 | | Sikora | Robert | | Barlinek | 1962 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
80 | | Siwicka | Aleksandra | Ola | Pyrzyce | 1981 | Pyrzyce Biegają | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
81 | | Siwiński | Sebastian | | Barlinek | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
82 | | Skałecka | Alina | | Gorzów Wlkp | 1983 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
83 | | Skałecki | Przemysław | Real Madrid | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1983 | Wierzbicki Running Project | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
84 | | Sobczyk | Marta | | Gorzów Wlkp | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
85 | | Stadnik | Małgorzata | GOCHA | Pełczyce | 1982 | The Elements | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
86 | | Stasiak | Monika | Mała Kaczuszka | Tulce | 1993 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
87 | | Stasiak | Marek | Wombat | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1993 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
88 | | Stolarz | Mariusz | | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1973 | Wierzbicki Running Project | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
89 | | Szczepaniak | Rafal | Rufi | Barlinek | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
90 | | Szczepaniak | Basia | Basia | Barlinek | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
91 | | Szczerba | Michał | Michał | Barlinek | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
92 | | Szkudlarek | Krzysztof | | Szczecin | 1966 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
93 | | Sztachelski | Łukasz | SZTACHEL | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
94 | | Szymanski | Wojciech | | Gorzow Wlkp | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
95 | | Szymański | Robert | | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
96 | | Świątek | Paweł | Paweł | Barlinek | 1975 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
97 | | Tarwid | Barbara | | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
98 | | Tuzinek | Grzegorz | | Choszczno | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
99 | | Waszak | Małgorzata | | Gorzów Wlkp | 1973 | BBL Gorzów Wlkp. | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
100 | | Wojcieszyński | Tomasz | | Baczyna | 1974 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
101 | | Wota | Adam | Adam Pierwszy 1 | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
102 | | Woźnicka-Strus | Julita | | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1971 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
103 | | WÓJTOWICZ | MACIEJ | | PYRZYCE | 1989 | PYRZYCE BIEGAJĄ | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
104 | | WRÓBEL | PAWEŁ | | GORZÓW WLKP | 1982 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
105 | | Wróbel | Krzysztof | Krissu | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
106 | | Zając | Bożena | | Daleszewo | 1962 | legendary power szewc | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
107 | | Zalewski | Mariusz | MARIO | Strzelce Krajeńskie | 1969 | Fizjoterapia Dziecięca D. Zalewski | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
108 | | Ziółkowska | Justyna | | Trzcińsko-Zdrój | 1976 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |