1 | | Adamczyk | Adam | | Szczecin | 1955 | niezrzeszony | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
2 | | Albert | Damian | | Szczecin | 1985 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
3 | | Androwiak | Tymoteusz | | Świdwin | 1981 | HQ MNC-NE Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
4 | | Augustyniak | Grzegorz | GRZESIEK | Świdwin | 1979 | Uczniowski Klub Lekkoatletyczny Feniks Świdwin. | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
5 | | Balcerzak | Gabriel | | Resko | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
6 | | Bartosik | Przemysław | | Barlinek | 1976 | HR max BARLINEK | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
7 | | BARYŁA | DOROTA | | Wolin | 1968 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
8 | | BERNACKI | MARIUSZ | | DOŁGIE | 1976 | MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
9 | | Białek | Paweł | Paweł Hermes Gryf | Szczecin | 1991 | KB Hermes Gryfino | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
10 | | Błażejczyk | Marcin | | Resko | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
11 | | Błońska | Marta | | Resko | 1979 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | K | |
12 | | Bodnar | Zbigniew | Forrest Gump | Szczecin | 1948 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | M | Tak |
13 | | Bojko | Marek | | Stepnica | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
14 | | Borkowski | Krzysztof | Po co mi to | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
15 | | Brodowski | Dariusz | Broda | Resko | 1986 | Dariusz Brodowski | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | |
16 | | Ceholnyk | Marek | | Radowo małe | 1979 | M&M | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
17 | | Chmielewska | Agnieszka | Agnieszka | Police | 1974 | Chmielewski Team-BBL Police | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
18 | | Chmielewski | Janusz | Trener Janusz | Police | 1954 | Chmielewski Team-BBL Police | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
19 | | Chomont | Magdalena | | Goleniów | 1978 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
20 | | Ciesielski | Krzysztof | KRISS | Gniezno | 1955 | FAST WALKER | Nordic Walking 5 km | | M | |
21 | | Dajlid | Martyna | | Kołczewo | 2004 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
22 | | Damas | Edyta | Edi | Nowogard | 1975 | Endotfina | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
23 | | Dejnak | Mariola | CZARNA PANTERA | Gryfice | 1959 | Gryficka Siła Biegowa | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
24 | | DOŁĘGOWSKI | Marek | Szybki Bosman | Kołczewo | 1971 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | M | Tak |
25 | | Drabkowska | Agnieszka | | Białogard | 1978 | CUDAKI ❤️ | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
26 | | Draczyński | Zygmunt | | Łobez | 1948 | Trucht Łobez | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
27 | | Dusza | JOANNA | | Resko | 1976 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
28 | | Filipowski | Dariusz | SKYDAFI | Szczecin | 1972 | ŚWIAT BIEGACZA FEHLAU RUN TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
29 | | Flisiak | Jan | | Resko | 1951 | Pttk | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
30 | | Fluderska | Kornelia | | Gryfice | 2015 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
31 | | Fudalski | Norbert | NORBIK | Świdwin | 1979 | BRAK | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
32 | | Giza | Piotr | GIZOL | Grąd | 1984 | WKURW___TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
33 | | Grablewski | Mariusz | | Resko | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
34 | | Gromek | Wiesław | | Resko | 1965 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
35 | | Grzemski | Roman | | Berlin | 1968 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
36 | | Hawrylak | Marcin | Marcin | Szczecin | 1969 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | M | Tak |
37 | | Heller | Zdzisław | | Koszalin | 1956 | herbmaratonow.pl | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
38 | | Hryciuk | Łukasz | Wafel | Dębno | 1986 | Stowarzyszenie Maraton Dębno | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
39 | | Hulewicz | Michał | | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1988 | Hulewicz Running Team | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
40 | | Jabłońska | Danuta | Balbinka | Stargard | 1957 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
41 | | Jarczewska | Renata | Renata | Goleniów | 1967 | - | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
42 | | Jarochowicz | Norbert | XXx | Nowogard | 1971 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
43 | | JUDKIEWICZ | PIOTR | | Wolin | 1970 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
44 | | JUDKIEWICZ | HALINA | | Wolin | 1969 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
45 | | Kabat-Koperska | Joanna | | Kliniska | 1973 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
46 | | Kaczmarek | Jan | | Mieszkowice | 1947 | Aktywni Mieszkowice | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
47 | | Karcz | Artur | | Mrzeżyno | 1979 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
48 | | KĘPKA | Mirosław | Darek | Świdwin | 1970 | NIEZRZESZONY | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
49 | | Knap | Joanna | | Gryfice | 1969 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
50 | | Kolenda | Krzysztof | KejKej | Szczecin | 1977 | 220V/Kalmar Runners | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
51 | | KOŁAKOWSKI | DARIUSZ | Darek | ŚWIDWIN | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
52 | | Kołodziej | Marta | | Nowogard | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
53 | | Kołyszko | Piotr | | Świnoujście | 1985 | BIEGACZE ŚWINOUJŚCIE | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
54 | | Kowalczyk | Michał | | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1987 | Kowalczyk TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
55 | | Kowalczyk | Kamila | Biegająca Gorzovianka | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1989 | Wierzbicki Running Project | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
56 | | Kowalczyk | Sara | | Szczzecin | 1992 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
57 | | Koziniec | Krystian | | Szczecin | 1978 | DRUŻYNA FILIPA | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
58 | | Królak | Beata | | Police | 1962 | SP 8 Police | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
59 | | Królak | Aleksandra | | Police | 1990 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
60 | | Krynicka | Magdalena | Krycha | Trzebiatów | 1996 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
61 | | Krynicka-Grzyb | Małgorzata | Gosia | Trzebiatów | 1987 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
62 | | Krześniowski | Marcin | | Szczecin | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
63 | | Kubik | Krystian | | Gryfice | 1993 | RunGryf Gryfice | Nordic Walking 5 km | | M | |
64 | | Kufel | Dariusz | | Pyrzyce | 1962 | Pyrzyce Biegają | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
65 | | KULIG | KRZYSZTOF | KRIS | DOŁGIE | 1977 | MODLITWA BIEGANIA GRYFINO | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
66 | | Kurzyk | Ewa | Pani od HISTORII | Resko | 1978 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
67 | | Kurzyk | Hanna | Hania | Resko | 2005 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
68 | | Kuśmider | Andrzej | | Czaplinek | 1983 | Wmlks Pomorze Stargard | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
69 | | Kwit | Jan | John | Szczecin | 1960 | Agryf - Animex | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
70 | | Kwocz | Henryk | Heniutek | Gryfice | 1943 | RunGryf Gryfice | Nordic Walking 5 km | | M | Tak |
71 | | Ledzion | Robert | | Szczecin | 1970 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | M | |
72 | | Ledzion | Dagmara | | Szczecin | 1973 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | |
73 | | Lewandowski | Waldemar | Waldi | Gorzów Wlkp. | 1980 | LEWANDOWSCY TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
74 | | Linhard | Bożena | | Dobrzany | 1954 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
75 | | Lipertowicz | Adrianna | Ada | Gryfice | 1973 | Crazy Fish | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
76 | | Lipka | Radosław | Lipek | SZCZECIN | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
77 | | Lubasińska | Agnieszka | | Stargard | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
78 | | Lubasiński | Tomasz | | Stargard | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
79 | | Lubczyński | Marek | | Łobez | 1976 | Trucht Łobez | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
80 | | Łysoń | Piotr | | Stargard | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
81 | | Łysoń | Andrzej | | Stargard | 1980 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
82 | | Madej | Tomasz | | Krajenka | 1984 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
83 | | Majewska | Lidia Ewa | PENDOLINO | Starogard Łobeski | 1960 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
84 | | Majłowska | Irena | Irenka | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1953 | TEAM Majłowscy | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
85 | | Majłowska | Irena | Babcia Irenka | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1953 | TEM Majłowscy | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
86 | | Majłowski | Aleksander | Oluś | Gorzów Wlkp | 1950 | TEAM Majłowscy | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
87 | | Maksylewicz | Daniela | | Łobez | 2003 | Trucht łobez | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
88 | | Masłyk | Dariusz | | Pyrzyce | 1963 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
89 | | Masłyk | Małgorzata | | Pyrzyce | 1967 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
90 | | Mazurski | Paweł | | Gryfice | 1989 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
91 | | Migalska Stankiewicz | Lucyna | Lusi | Gryfice | 1980 | Gryficka Siła Biegowa | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
92 | | Mikołajczyk | Marlena | "Marleszka" | Nowogard | 1978 | Nowogardzki Klub Biegacza "ENDORFINA" | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
93 | | Misiewicz | Bożena | | Chojna | 1961 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
94 | | Morgiewicz | Piotr | Piotrek. | Gryfice | 1966 | RunGryf Gryfice | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
95 | | Murawski | Paweł | | Szczecin | 1990 | 12 Brygada Zmechanizowana | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
96 | | Muszyńska | Aniela | Mucha | Resko | 1951 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
97 | | MYDLO | RADOSLAW | | Ginawa | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
98 | | Niedźwiedź | Alicja | | Resko | 1956 | Alicja | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
99 | | Niewadzik | Ula | ULA | Szczecin | 1972 | NIEWADZIK | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
100 | | Niewadzik | Robert | Robert | Szczecin | 1973 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | M | Tak |
101 | | Niewiada | Marek | | Świnoujście | 1980 | Flota Świnoujście | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
102 | | Odzioba | Karol | | Stargard | 1999 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
103 | | Opowicz | Tomasz | | Kretlewo | 2003 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
104 | | Organka | Marcin | | Węgorzyno | 1979 | Trucht Łobez | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
105 | | Orlikowski | Robert | Robert Orlikowski | Połczyn Zdrój | 1986 | Połczyn Biega ❤️ | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
106 | | Orlon | Barbara | Basia | Szczecin | 1970 | Bieg Korczaka | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
107 | | Orłowska | Dorota | DOROTA | Bienice | 1984 | Resko | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
108 | | Orłowski | Bolesław | Boluś | Nowogard | 1947 | Nowogardzki Klub Biegacza ENDORFINA | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
109 | | Orszulska | Magdalena | Medycy na Start | Szczecin | 1978 | Medycy na Start | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
110 | | Ostrowski | Marian | | Złocieniec | 1954 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
111 | | Pacyna | Renata | Renata Kozielice biega | Kozielice | 1973 | husariafigchtteam | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | |
112 | | Paduszyńska | Wioletta | Wiolka | Gorzów Wielkopolski | 1970 | Team Baryła 17 WBZ | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
113 | | Pawelec | Łukasz | Łukasz | Resko | 1985 | 220V | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
114 | | Pesta - Kędzierska | Katarzyna | | Resko | 1976 | Resko Maskuje | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
115 | | Pękała | Piotr | | Koszalin | 1971 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
116 | | Piekarska | Katarzyna | Loofik | Dębno | 1991 | DĘBNO TEAM | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
117 | | Piekarski | Kamil | | Dębno | 1989 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | | M | Tak |
118 | | Pietruczyk | Arek | AREK | Nowogard | 1971 | niezrzeszony | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
119 | | Pietruszka | Sławomir | | Szczecin | 1965 | RAZ Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
120 | | Pietruszka | Paweł | Pablo _ biegacz | Szczecin | 2002 | MKL SZCZECIN - Miejski Klub Lekkoatletyczny Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
121 | | Plesińska | Joanna | Asia | Goleniów | 1986 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
122 | | POCHRANOWICZ | BARBARA | | Dębno | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
123 | | Pokrywiecki | Łukasz | Kiepski_biegacz | Dębno | 1988 | Stowarzyszenie Maraton Dębno | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
124 | | Polański | Norbert | Poldek | ŚWIDWIN | 1975 | 21BLT | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
125 | | Puścian | Krzysztof | | Manowo | 1974 | SP Manowo | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
126 | | Rajkiewicz | Wioletta | | Lipiany | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
127 | | Ram | Kalina | | Resko | 1969 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
128 | | Romanowicz | Piotr | | Resko | 1977 | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
129 | | Roszyk | Renata | Renata | Resko | 1965 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
130 | | Różalska | Magdalena | | Resko | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | K | |
131 | | Sikora | Robert | | Barlinek | 1962 | HRmax Barlinek | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
132 | | Skowyra | Wioletta | | Barkowo | 1973 | RunGryf | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
133 | | Soroczyńska | Monika | Monika | Resko | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
134 | | Stachowicz-Hawrylak | Sylwia | SYLWIA | Szczecin | 1972 | Bieg Korczaka | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | |
135 | | Staszczak | Jarosław | | Brojce | 1991 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
136 | | Stuligłowa | Bartłomiej | BaŁtek | Nowogard | 1974 | Team Nowogard | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
137 | | Sucharska | Ryszarda | Rysia | Łobez | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
138 | | Szczesniak | Mariusz | Lone Wolf | Szczecin | 1978 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
139 | | Szopińska | Elżbieta | ELA | Resko | 1968 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
140 | | Szydłowska | Agnieszka | AGUŚKA - | Pobierowo Ul Bolesława Prusa 9c/2 | 1972 | Sama dla Siebie | Nordic Walking 5 km | | K | Tak |
141 | | Szymański | Paweł | Szcz_biegacz | Szczecin | 1986 | Fizjobiegacze Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
142 | | Szyposzynski | Lukasz | FUNDMAN | Świdwin | 1980 | Mecenas i Przyjaciele | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
143 | | Szyposzyński | Kamil | | Świdwin | 1978 | MECENAS i przyjaciele | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
144 | | Śrubo | Karolina | | Łobez | 2013 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
145 | | Śrubo | Oliwier | | Łobez | 2008 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
146 | | Świtoń | Magdalena | | Gryfice | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
147 | | Talarek | Robert | Teleranek | Szczecin | 1977 | SMT Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
148 | | Talarek | Robert | | Szczecin | 1977 | SMT Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
149 | | Tichanów | Piotr | TICHAN | Gdańsk | 1986 | MOWI | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
150 | | Tomczyk | Alina | | Nowogard | 1978 | AlaNd | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
151 | | Trojga | Karolina | Karolina | Szczecin | 1983 | Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
152 | | Uldynowicz | Łukasz | Uldyn | Gryfice | 1983 | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
153 | | Urbańska | Klaudia | | Łobez | 2000 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
154 | | Urbańska | Klaudia | | Łobez | 2000 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
155 | | Urbański | Tomasz | | BIAŁOGARD | 1972 | Białogard biega | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
156 | | WALCZAK | Magdalena | | Barwice | 1972 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
157 | | Warniełło | Adriana | Ada | Trzebiatów | 1977 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
158 | | Wasielewska | Paulina | | Police | 1997 | UKL Ósemka Police | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
159 | | WASZCZUK | TOMASZ | TOMASZ | SZCZECIN | 1980 | WASZCZUK TEAM | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
160 | | Wiatet | Maja | | Stara Dobrzyca 56 | 2014 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | K | |
161 | | Wiliński | Marek | Mareczek | Świdwin | 1961 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
162 | | Wiszniewski | Wojciech | | Szczecin | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
163 | | Witkiewicz | Eryk | | Białogard | 1976 | KB 10 Białogard | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
164 | | Wojnach | Andrzej | | SZCZECIN | 1970 | 79 minut po pięćdziesiątce | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
165 | | Wojtkiewicz | Mateusz | | Białogard | 1995 | KB 'Dziesiątka' Białogard | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
166 | | Wojtoniszak | Lukasz | | Chociwel | 1988 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
167 | | Woźniak | Iwona | MISIA | Resko | 1977 | | Nordic Walking 5 km | Gmina Resko | K | Tak |
168 | | Wójciak | Mirosław | Mirek | Gryfice | 1957 | RunGRYF GRYFICE | Nordic Walking 5 km | | M | Tak |
169 | | Wróbel | Tomasz | | Nowogard | 1981 | Nowogard | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
170 | | Zaczko | Jacek | ŚLIMAK | Szczecin | 1978 | I'm Something From Nothing | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
171 | | Zagórny | Marcin | MARCIN | Radnica | 1970 | Bez Klubu | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
172 | | Zagórny | Marcin | | Radnica | 1988 | Tomato Krosno Odrzańskie | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
173 | | Zatoń | Olga | KOCUR | Świdwin | 1985 | Biegaj z Mańkiem Team | Bieg 10 km | | K | |
174 | | Zielińska | Anna | | Łobez | 1972 | Trucht Łobez | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
175 | | Zięciak | Krystian | Kryzie | Przybiernów | 1997 | | Bieg 10 km | | M | |
176 | | Ziomek | Jagoda | | Witnica | 1997 | Wierzbicki Running Project | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
177 | | Złotnicka-Trybuchowska | Małgorzata | | Resko | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
178 | | Złotnik | Paweł | | Szczecin | 1982 | azs Szczecin | Bieg 10 km | | M | Tak |
179 | | Żebrowski | Tomasz | Tomek | Resko | 1982 | | Bieg 10 km | Gmina Resko | M | Tak |
180 | | Żukowska | Małgorzata | | Nowogard | 1985 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |
181 | | Żupińska | Anna | "ANIA" | Gryfice | 1981 | | Bieg 10 km | | K | Tak |